Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - Diplomatic Cup

Zobrazeno 1-27 z 27 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
18.R504South African EmbassyNicholas Wood, Vivian Ncongwane, Zdenka Jelínková, Michaela HlávkováRelay1801:50:34
1.R505Velvyslanectví Ruské FederaceAlexey Ksenofontov, Dmitry Bardygin, kirill lomov, Alexey MolkovRelay101:21:16
20.R675GsaReinhard Blasi, Silvia Porfili, Nada Vítková, Paolo SantoroRelay2001:52:35
5.R677Diplocore Germany 1Ondrej Richter, Klara Bulantova, Waldemar Kohls, Robert FischerRelay501:34:59
13.R767Diplomatic Cup 2017Vegar Andreassen, Barbora Janoutova, Kristoffer Vold Ulvestad, Terje Bjørn EnglundRelay1301:43:24
8.R782Zdržovat A BránitJirí Pavliš, Hana Pešková, Lucie Dvoráková, Martin SmolekRelay801:37:58
11.R785Africká BouřeLukáš Kindl, Jana Lerchová, Ivan Jancárek, Radomír KarlíkRelay1101:39:43
3.R786Run CzerninAleš Vytecka, Martin Pizinger, frantisek med, Andrea KucerováRelay301:30:20
27.R789Embajada De MéxicoPatricia Chumacero, CARLOS NAVARRO, Humberto Valdez, Dominika BernathovaRelay2702:15:22
9.R790Alianza Del PacificoSALVADOR TINAJERO, Iveta Svozilová, Jorge Vidal, Julio UbillusRelay901:39:09
19.R811Los DiplomáticosLukáš Kaucký, Milena Kucharová, Daniel Žára, Martin KlepetkoRelay1901:50:52
15.R812Little MermaidsStig Fugl Lund, Alexander Valbak, Anna Kolácková, Ondrej KolácekRelay1501:44:27
22.R848Diplocore Germany 2Karolína Kousalová, Rebecca Kasens, Thore Fresberg, Lenka NovotnaRelay2201:53:08
25.R855Saharský VánekAndrea Toušková, Lubomír Pšenka, Miloslav Machálek, Ondrej KarasRelay2502:01:33
16.R858ShinkansenMichal Krb, Kei Onishi, Ryosuke Nakamoto, Kyohei SomeyaRelay1601:46:03
23.R861SakeSaho Munakata, Zdenka Bouberlova, Tetsuya Munakata, Tohru FurugohriRelay2301:54:06
21.R865Utíká ToZuzana Chrištofová, Tomáš Kára, Markéta Trnková, Michael PezlRelay2101:52:56
24.R872Coolrun CrewYunfan Zhang, Yiyuan Yang, Jinsong Xu, Mingsong YuanRelay2402:00:10
14.R873Happy CamelsJianjun Chen, Dazhi Zhang, Qian Wang, Changtao ZhaoRelay1401:43:36
4.R876Ad AstraLudvik Eger, Richard Kingham, Petra Ali Dolakova, Jan BrádleRelay401:33:58
7.R880Čínský SenGeng Dan, Yao Zhou, Weixin Duan, Qiang LiaoRelay701:37:06
6.R881Ugly DucklingsAdam Jelšík, Jakob Tolstrup Smetana, Barbora Vojtechova, Per BrixenRelay601:36:18
2.R886Expres Ekonomicke DiplomacieJan Kubacka, Rudolf Klepácek, Daniel Blazkovec, Jakub RudyRelay201:28:59
12.R895Export Of EndorphinsJan Šmíd, Veronika Borovská, Marek Svoboda, Gabriela KubováRelay1201:43:10
10.R938RunforfunMartin Bulanek, Zuzana Stiborova, Jakub Utešený, Iva GavrilováRelay1001:39:18
17.R942JavierMerce Asensi, javier castanedo, Oscar Ruiz, José Miguel De LaraRelay1701:48:17
26.R943OfecomesBlanca Luz Almendro, Pablo Bajo, Nerea Gallego, Ana VichRelay2602:09:41