Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - Bank Cup

Zobrazeno 1-30 z 55 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
9.R506Unicredit Runners I.Milan Roznik, Jana Švejcarová, Ludovít Halás, Petr JeništaRelay901:28:39
25.R507Unicredit Runners Iii.Veronika Kolárová, Klára Popeláková, Radoslav Derka, Martin ŠantrucekRelay2501:37:15
24.R508Unicredit Runners Ii.Jan Jenšovský, Michal Zajíckovský, Marek Drabina, Petra PavlíkováRelay2401:37:01
11.R509Unicredit Runners Iv.Martin Žárský, Tereza Kuklíková, Monika Štolbová, Tomáš PilátRelay1101:31:06
52.R510TeniskyVeronika Kourilová, Katerina Zelinková, Hana Jílková, Zuzana BeranováRelay5201:58:53
45.R511Rychlá Rota (Rr)František Štika, Vladimíra Ptácková, Petr Šplíchal, Martina NovákováRelay4501:52:21
46.R512I'm Runnin' ItŠtefan Vilcek, Tomáš Szabó, Jan Holakovský, Eva JerábkováRelay4601:53:04
28.R513Generali 1Petr Pilar, Jirí Nahodil, Roman Kouba, Richard VidoRelay2801:38:14
3.R514Generali 2Renata Brezinová, Tomáš Radonský, Ludek Kovác, Josef KubistaRelay301:23:32
44.R515Generali 3Ondrej Jon, Monika Louman Darsová, Tasci Gibson, Katerina RubešováRelay4401:51:27
27.R516Generali 4Tomáš Pála, Pavla Kinterova, Jakub Novák, Jirí KinterRelay2701:38:01
12.R517Generali 5Yury Romanov, Jaroslav Flégr, Pavel Klempa, Stefano CulosRelay1201:32:46
14.R518Generali 6Jirí Plhal, Marek Beneš, Premysl Cech, Prokop CechRelay1401:33:07
53.R519Generali 7Andrea Mrazkova, David Sládek, Josef Kanka, Martina TesaríkováRelay5302:01:00
40.R565Holky Z RaiffkyMarkéta Ucíková, Linda Simmerová, Sona Krebsová, Lenka MolnárováRelay4001:48:33
6.R566Kluci Z RaiffkyStanislav Bican, Roman Hurych, Miroslav Hujdic, Martin VondrášekRelay601:25:09
15.R682Aces Team K.vary BFrantišek Eret, Lenka Kusová, eva svobodová, Hana StuškováRelay1501:33:27
13.R683Aces Team K.vary AMartina Kabilová, Vera Malináková, Michal Havlícek, Michaela RiesováRelay1301:32:53
18.R686BadassKarel Seidel, Michaela Cervená, Tomáš Špacek, Miroslav JanecekRelay1801:34:43
54.R693Ucb Running TeamAndrea Barochovská, Katarína Jurkaninová, Ludmila Pijanovská, Miroslav DomorádRelay5402:03:22
49.R694Rychlá BotaDenisa Mašatová, Marek Hanuš, Michal Marcincik, Tereza ŠimkováRelay4901:56:44
34.R697Run FactoryMichal Šolc, Ludmila Stanková, Jan Šole, Jirí ŠímaRelay3401:43:17
33.R703Hsbc Team 1Peter Kovalik, Zuzana Mechurova, Tereza Škardová, Petr JanecekRelay3301:42:48
39.R704Hsbc Team 2Zdenek Holecek, Pavlína Karlová, Petr Popelka, Ondrej SobotkaRelay3901:48:31
47.R705Hsbc Team 3Jana Hacecka, Petra Studena, Václav Havlícek, Pavel MichalecRelay4701:53:39
20.R706Hsbc Team 4David Hála, Iva Havrdová, Pavel Prucek, Petr VlasinRelay2001:36:08
50.R707Hsbc Team 6Zuzana Bartovicová, Ondrej Kalny, Milada Klubalová, Radek ZemlákRelay5001:57:44
38.R708Hsbc Team 7Richard Haslam, stepanka kohoutova, Simona Leova, Lucie KokesovaRelay3801:47:40
31.R709Hsbc Team 8Lukáš Ešner, Martin Holovka, Zdenka Mrazova, Andrea OdložilováRelay3101:41:20
41.R710Hsbc Team 5Hong Ly Vu, Klára Farník Binderová, Roman Skala, Larisa JurkivovaRelay4101:48:56