Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - Bank Cup

Zobrazeno 1-30 z 55 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
54.R693Ucb Running TeamAndrea Barochovská, Katarína Jurkaninová, Ludmila Pijanovská, Miroslav DomorádRelay5402:03:22
53.R519Generali 7Andrea Mrazkova, David Sládek, Josef Kanka, Martina TesaríkováRelay5302:01:00
21.R715Mach 4Barbora Kudejova, Radek Peták, Antonín Fikrle, Jan RídkýRelay2101:36:23
42.R711Sberbank CzBarbora Rošková, Eva Baldinska, Tomáš Pisklák, Radek HulaRelay4201:49:46
48.R777WüstenrotDaniela Krausová, František Mareth, Natálie Rezková, Martin KonvicnýRelay4801:54:56
20.R706Hsbc Team 4David Hála, Iva Havrdová, Pavel Prucek, Petr VlasinRelay2001:36:08
36.R816Želvy Na ÚtěkuDavid Náhlovský, Kryštof Wolf, Jirina Fichtnerova, Eva MarkvartovaRelay3601:45:38
49.R694Rychlá BotaDenisa Mašatová, Marek Hanuš, Michal Marcincik, Tereza ŠimkováRelay4901:56:44
15.R682Aces Team K.vary BFrantišek Eret, Lenka Kusová, eva svobodová, Hana StuškováRelay1501:33:27
45.R511Rychlá Rota (Rr)František Štika, Vladimíra Ptácková, Petr Šplíchal, Martina NovákováRelay4501:52:21
23.R928Střelci UcbHelena Kühnová, Natálie Fieberová, Melisa Kubalcova, Jirí NetopilRelay2301:36:45
41.R710Hsbc Team 5Hong Ly Vu, Klára Farník Binderová, Roman Skala, Larisa JurkivovaRelay4101:48:56
37.R935Hello Bank!Iva Drahozalová, Jana Koukolová, Jana Tajcnerová, Lenka PeterováRelay3701:46:09
30.R758FresherieJakub Zíma, Premysl Hejda, Jakub Slavík, Lenka BorovanováRelay3001:40:50
24.R508Unicredit Runners Ii.Jan Jenšovský, Michal Zajíckovský, Marek Drabina, Petra PavlíkováRelay2401:37:01
17.R735Běžím Na PobočkuJan Petráš, Ivan Kuvík, Pavel Rudiš, Jana PavlicovaRelay1701:34:06
47.R705Hsbc Team 3Jana Hacecka, Petra Studena, Václav Havlícek, Pavel MichalecRelay4701:53:39
35.R866Čnb 1Jana Urbánková, Anna Zelbová, Hana Zedková, Helena HornofováRelay3501:45:25
14.R518Generali 6Jirí Plhal, Marek Beneš, Premysl Cech, Prokop CechRelay1401:33:07
18.R686BadassKarel Seidel, Michaela Cervená, Tomáš Špacek, Miroslav JanecekRelay1801:34:43
29.R936Lets Bank!Katerina Vykoukalová, Michaela Svacinová, Tereza Dohnalová, Radka PuchernováRelay2901:39:04
22.R778Unicredit RunnersLenka Pízová, Pavel Filák, Eva Drábková, Miloš BrusRelay2201:36:31
19.R814Vytrvalci Z PodolíLeoš Kudrna, Ulrike Hoinkis, Jana Hynkova, Martin KadlecRelay1901:36:00
31.R709Hsbc Team 8Lukáš Ešner, Martin Holovka, Zdenka Mrazova, Andrea OdložilováRelay3101:41:20
5.R862Čnb 4Lukáš Kubec, Jaromír Mochán, Pavel Švásta, Václav AlbrechtRelay501:25:00
26.R739Bára BáraLukáš Vybíral, Jakub Cermák, Barbora Maluskova, Marek VitákRelay2601:37:17
10.R787Buřinka A TýmLukáš Zámiš, Anežka Kuhrová, Petr Semecký, Libor KocendaRelay1001:29:34
40.R565Holky Z RaiffkyMarkéta Ucíková, Linda Simmerová, Sona Krebsová, Lenka MolnárováRelay4001:48:33
11.R509Unicredit Runners Iv.Martin Žárský, Tereza Kuklíková, Monika Štolbová, Tomáš PilátRelay1101:31:06
13.R683Aces Team K.vary AMartina Kabilová, Vera Malináková, Michal Havlícek, Michaela RiesováRelay1301:32:53