Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - Bank Cup

Zobrazeno 1-30 z 55 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
1.R730Philadelphia RunnersMichael Novotný, Václav Vosecek, Tomáš Kokaisl, Tereza MechurováRelay101:21:43
2.R863Čnb 3Pavel Tall, Pavel Sokol, Helena Balvínová, Milan NejmanRelay201:22:00
3.R514Generali 2Renata Brezinová, Tomáš Radonský, Ludek Kovác, Josef KubistaRelay301:23:32
4.R744Běžecká RodinaTomas Zalabak, Jan Webersinke, Lucie Krížková, Radek MilekRelay401:24:26
5.R862Čnb 4Lukáš Kubec, Jaromír Mochán, Pavel Švásta, Václav AlbrechtRelay501:25:00
6.R566Kluci Z RaiffkyStanislav Bican, Roman Hurych, Miroslav Hujdic, Martin VondrášekRelay601:25:09
7.R864Čnb 2Tomáš Nidetzky, Andrej Madliak, Michael Konák, Marek ŠestákRelay701:26:46
8.R776Wüstenrot Sport TýmPavel Hejzlar, Marian Holub, Jakub Bára, Premysl KrušinskýRelay801:28:25
9.R506Unicredit Runners I.Milan Roznik, Jana Švejcarová, Ludovít Halás, Petr JeništaRelay901:28:39
10.R787Buřinka A TýmLukáš Zámiš, Anežka Kuhrová, Petr Semecký, Libor KocendaRelay1001:29:34
11.R509Unicredit Runners Iv.Martin Žárský, Tereza Kuklíková, Monika Štolbová, Tomáš PilátRelay1101:31:06
12.R517Generali 5Yury Romanov, Jaroslav Flégr, Pavel Klempa, Stefano CulosRelay1201:32:46
13.R683Aces Team K.vary AMartina Kabilová, Vera Malináková, Michal Havlícek, Michaela RiesováRelay1301:32:53
14.R518Generali 6Jirí Plhal, Marek Beneš, Premysl Cech, Prokop CechRelay1401:33:07
15.R682Aces Team K.vary BFrantišek Eret, Lenka Kusová, eva svobodová, Hana StuškováRelay1501:33:27
16.R728Všichni Za JednohoRadim Aust, Petra Hecková, Petra Jiricková, Tomas DrabekRelay1601:33:46
17.R735Běžím Na PobočkuJan Petráš, Ivan Kuvík, Pavel Rudiš, Jana PavlicovaRelay1701:34:06
18.R686BadassKarel Seidel, Michaela Cervená, Tomáš Špacek, Miroslav JanecekRelay1801:34:43
19.R814Vytrvalci Z PodolíLeoš Kudrna, Ulrike Hoinkis, Jana Hynkova, Martin KadlecRelay1901:36:00
20.R706Hsbc Team 4David Hála, Iva Havrdová, Pavel Prucek, Petr VlasinRelay2001:36:08
21.R715Mach 4Barbora Kudejova, Radek Peták, Antonín Fikrle, Jan RídkýRelay2101:36:23
22.R778Unicredit RunnersLenka Pízová, Pavel Filák, Eva Drábková, Miloš BrusRelay2201:36:31
23.R928Střelci UcbHelena Kühnová, Natálie Fieberová, Melisa Kubalcova, Jirí NetopilRelay2301:36:45
24.R508Unicredit Runners Ii.Jan Jenšovský, Michal Zajíckovský, Marek Drabina, Petra PavlíkováRelay2401:37:01
25.R507Unicredit Runners Iii.Veronika Kolárová, Klára Popeláková, Radoslav Derka, Martin ŠantrucekRelay2501:37:15
26.R739Bára BáraLukáš Vybíral, Jakub Cermák, Barbora Maluskova, Marek VitákRelay2601:37:17
27.R516Generali 4Tomáš Pála, Pavla Kinterova, Jakub Novák, Jirí KinterRelay2701:38:01
28.R513Generali 1Petr Pilar, Jirí Nahodil, Roman Kouba, Richard VidoRelay2801:38:14
29.R936Lets Bank!Katerina Vykoukalová, Michaela Svacinová, Tereza Dohnalová, Radka PuchernováRelay2901:39:04
30.R758FresherieJakub Zíma, Premysl Hejda, Jakub Slavík, Lenka BorovanováRelay3001:40:50