Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - O2 Prague Relay 4x5

Zobrazeno 211-240 z 726 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
211.R398Run Like Sap 3Rene Fischer, Michal Marko, Norbert Hanuska, Robert NešporRelay21101:38:11
212.R781Squadra Tým Dynamickejch Sekáčskejch VlkoušůZbyšek Zámecník, Miluše Zámecníková, Jitka Ružicková, Ondrej ZámecníkRelay21201:38:15
213.R408O2 Tv TeamVeronika Zahradníková, Branislav Valo, Markéta Bohumská, František HrochRelay21301:38:16
214.R122Kb SvižníciLenka Sládková, Jana Podraczká, Iva Maluskova, Martin NovákRelay21401:38:16
215.R760Pms 5 - PopsOndrej Švejda, Pavlína Binková, Pavla Hurtová, Šárka HavlováRelay21501:38:16
216.R320Capexus MixMonika Broulíková, Jan Andrle, Jakub Seci, Cyril MalchenkoRelay21601:38:17
217.R272Česká FilharmonieAlena Kopecná, Tatiana Cudová, Tomáš Pospíchal, Prokop TomkaRelay21701:38:17
218.R5284Finance Team 1Yuriy Paliy, Artem Matiushenko, Valentina Chycha, Vasyl MelnychukRelay21801:38:18
219.R690TransformátořiLenka Cabelova, René Keyzlar, Dana Musilová, Robert HavránekRelay21901:38:18
220.R200Tygři Z JrdJosef Šindelár, Tomáš Brixi, Pavel Vojta, Roman HavlícekRelay22001:38:20
221.R599SickFilip Pelikán, Petr Tichý, Jan Vakula, Ondrej KotátkoRelay22101:38:24
222.R779Amer Sports IPavel Kožuch, Libor Chwistek, Marek Novotný, Martin ChobotRelay22201:38:28
223.R117Kb Runs For FunLukáš Machácek, eva mlejnková, Zbynek Blecha, Igor BarteckoRelay22301:38:28
224.R315Capexus WomenLenka Procházková, Erika Doláková, Tereza Bradová, Karolina BrezovaRelay22401:38:32
225.R575GambleřiPetr Polomik, Dorota Dlabácková, Martin Kocourek, Jirí CejkaRelay22501:38:32
226.R195Gepardi Z LmcPetr Lamac, Zdenek Nemec, Petr Liko, Petr LancaricRelay22601:38:43
227.R702Compugroup Medical ČrAdam Kutek, Michal Fišer, Josef Prerost, Filip HamplRelay22701:38:45
228.R734TüpciJakub Herman, Václav Svoboda, Petr Svoboda, Peter FrohlichRelay22801:38:47
229.R897VersatileFilip Cichý, Markéta Churanová, Jakub Bruha, Daniel PružinaRelay22901:38:48
230.R636Lukyho ParťáciVladimír Aster, Lukáš Hora, Klaudia Rožeková, Petra PatlejchovaRelay23001:38:52
231.R356Digital WarriorsKaterina Hassmanová, Jan Korítko, Jan Braniš, Jakub ZajícRelay23101:38:53
232.R638Ey Team 13Ondrej Žák, Radek Necas, Gabriela Brínková, Michal CandaRelay23201:38:55
233.R266Andante Ma Non TroppoLibor Vilímec, Martin Petrák, Lenka Machová, Marek NovákRelay23301:39:00
234.R559Profi ElephantPavel Kosina, Pavel Mikulka, Arnost Machytka, Jarda ŠíchaRelay23401:39:01
235.R158Kpmg Tým 2Katerina Vašková, Petra Nousková, Libor Klapuch, Pavel ZemanRelay23501:39:01
236.R478KnpAleš Hánel, Petr Cumpelík, Svatopluk Štáska, Karel TejkalRelay23601:39:02
237.R810Tesco Crew 3Ondrej Funiok, Daniel Hrstka, Monika Seinerová, Josef JirácekRelay23701:39:03
238.R218CavaRobert Schejbal, Irena Liskarova, Erika Cerná, Mikuláš KnotekRelay23801:39:06
239.R364British American Tobacco #3Barbora Šáchová, Adela Hynková, Denisa Arslanianová, Hanna KananovichRelay23901:39:07
240.R457Green Line 6Tomáš Novotný, Martina Kvasnová, Jan Mazác, Pan XYRelay24001:39:08