Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - O2 Prague Relay 4x5

Zobrazeno 181-210 z 726 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
181.R774Gp1Lenka Charvátová, Marie Nálepová, Ernst Giese, Hendrik BeckerRelay18101:36:16
182.R631Ey Crazy HamstersOndrej Valasek, Juraj Stefunko, Vladimir Obolensky, Ondrej NovakRelay18201:36:20
183.R613Puclíci Z LindabuPavel Šedivec, Tomáš Harapat, Robert Stökl, Nikol JánskáRelay18301:36:24
184.R634ÁčkaDavid Nášel, Jan Díte, Josef Chludil, Jaromír KuželkaRelay18401:36:30
185.R236Faurecia Plazy 1Laurent Fasan, Pavel Stránský, Tomáš Sysel, Zdenek NovotnýRelay18501:36:30
186.R890Sk Aevi 3Vera Forstová, Michal Cervencl, Jana Kušnierová, Michal PraznyRelay18601:36:33
187.R373Rychlí NetíciKarel Chromý, Stanislav Kružela, Filip Jašek, Jan HruškaRelay18701:36:41
188.R654Yellow Ribbon Run 8Jaroslav Honek, Milan Polák, Vladimír Pikrt, Ludmila NovákováRelay18801:36:54
189.R625BestofeyJan Capek, Eliška Matuštíková, Nikola Kratochvílová, Tatiana PetrydesRelay18901:36:55
190.R401HometownDominik Šinágl, David Šinágl, Richard Vlcek, Martin RoubalRelay19001:37:01
191.R584Baxrun #1Eva Zavadská, Martina Vaníková, Petr Jericha, David BergerRelay19101:37:07
192.R183The DoersLenka Karlová, Pavel Hess, Filip Tancer, Zdenek KrálRelay19201:37:08
193.R357Devoteam SprintersZuzana Brožková, Petr Krelina, Yoann Gauthier - Manuel, Petr HalamaRelay19301:37:08
194.R309Europrint A.s. 1Jan Hladiš, Luboš Krnanský, Martin Lukas, Roman ZerzánRelay19401:37:16
195.R498Euler Hermes Team 1Karol Minarovic, Šárka Pavlištová, Miriam Cižmáriková, Jirí VondraRelay19501:37:22
196.R412Tábor Si Běží Pro ŽízeňMichael Dopita, Kristýna Kloboucníková, Hana Líkarová, Pavel KumstaRelay19601:37:23
197.R944Hele.czMartin Horský, tomas holy, Štefan Kostelný, Kristýna MelicharovaRelay19701:37:24
198.R487Tesco Crew 1Vladimir Vlkannova, Jitka Horáková, Jakub Dufek, Radka TeplanováRelay19801:37:29
199.R815Euc RunnersEliška Vyšínová, Jan Blasko, Václav Vachta, Tereza CingrošováRelay19901:37:32
200.R240Faurecia Plazy 5Jana Cermáková, Michal Kroupa, Matúš Kupecký, Martin HavlenaRelay20001:37:41
201.R537P3 Logistic Parks 1Ondrej Vykoukal, Miroslav Zanáška, Jan Andrus, Tomáš KubínRelay20101:37:46
202.R407Provys.com KokrmamaPavel Koberský, Václav Málek, Adam Krbušek, Ondrej MaríkRelay20201:37:52
203.R341Speedy SpeedosJakub Karfilát, Marie Hasíková, Andre Swoboda, Otakar FialaRelay20301:37:53
204.R601Volkswagen AsMichaela Dedinová, Pavel Sochurek, Radim Sedlácek, Jan KubešRelay20401:37:59
205.R755Sportisimo HvězdyAlena Bouchnerová, Radek Hušek, Marcela Caltová, Radek HušekRelay20501:38:03
206.R937Větronimilca bartikova, Tomáš Blodek, Filip Havel, Miroslav KadlecRelay20601:38:06
207.R434SierunJana Schuckova, Petr Ill, Ivo Hykyš, Matej PovolnýRelay20701:38:06
208.R945Slevomat - CrmFilip Korecký, Jana Chroboková, Michal Kolomný, Michael HorkýRelay20801:38:06
209.R807AcomwareTereza Valentová, Marek Ružicka, Marek Jelínek, Vladimír VodaRelay20901:38:07
210.R458Green Line 7Jakub Ryvola, Jakub Štepán, Kristýna Hošková, Pan XY2Relay21001:38:10