Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - O2 Prague Relay 4x5

Zobrazeno 151-180 z 726 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
151.R480Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny C TýmLadislav Šlápota, Tatiana Vodicka, Martin Šafra, Petr KožinaRelay15101:34:32
152.R896Prague Icca TeamRoman Muška, Aleš Pejsar, Tomáš Maxa, Jindra ŠalátováRelay15201:34:34
153.R502Gumy Pro DětiMiroslav Nezval, Martina Nezvalova, Petr Chvojka, Milan HybšRelay15301:34:42
154.R740BěžkařiPavel Matejka, Lucie Slezáková, Michal Buchovecky, Martin KrížekRelay15401:34:45
155.R927Czech News CenterMartina Grešová, Šárka Kamarýtová, Miroslav Placek, Stanislav TáborRelay15501:34:46
156.R186Angry BirdsJachym Homola, Jaroslava Skapová, Tomas Doktor, Martin NuskaRelay15601:34:55
157.R163Kb RunnersTomáš Uhlír, Lucie Macounová, Jakub Ondruška, Tereza DudákováRelay15701:34:57
158.R535Žertovné KeckyPavel Švimbersky, Martin Kamenský, Radek Žert, Tomáš HégrRelay15801:35:00
159.R753Bouda GangVladimir Sedlacek, Richard Vojta, Milan Dvorák, Jan DolejšRelay15901:35:02
160.R445Bkčs - To Jste Ještě NeviděliLucie Doubravová, Jana Cerná, Daniel Ryšávka, Petr VarjuRelay16001:35:02
161.R367Jh3Bilel Wahbi, Miloš Kutlák, Michal Lávicka, Lukáš VišnaRelay16101:35:07
162.R119Kb 8043 BěžíJan Ledvina, David Bárta, Martin Betinec, Pavel SchlesingerRelay16201:35:12
163.R472BeznadějPavla Vejvodová, Lenka Tomášková, Barbora Petráková, Lucie OrsagovaRelay16301:35:17
164.R667Raben Logistics CzechPavel Krutský, Marián Budzel, Michaela Cajthamlová, Michal ŠtochlRelay16401:35:21
165.R395Dopiju A JduKristýna Kopecká, Ondrej Franek, Adéla Vacková, David PoznícekRelay16501:35:22
166.R770Synetech AVratislav Zima, Filip Bulander, Ondrej Housar, Vojtech PajerRelay16601:35:24
167.R198Levharti Z JrdMartin Mládek, Milan Prieložný, Pavel Frydryšek, Stanislav LíkarRelay16701:35:32
168.R355Běžící ParagrafyMarkéta Konejlová, Kryštof Horn, Vojtech Krsek, Petra SklenárováRelay16801:35:35
169.R428Scuderia SýkoraZuzana Pšajtová, David Sýkora, Aleš Bernášek, Ondrej ŠtepánekRelay16901:35:35
170.R809A-TeamVeronika Rajdlova, Unis Mohamed, Onur Ozman, Michal UrbanekRelay17001:35:38
171.R375Sts Chvojkovice Brod 1Lucie Vacíková, Matouš Vacík, Václav Jasinski, Milan BrožRelay17101:35:40
172.R817Export-ImportJirí Bušek, Ondrej Šebesta, Filip Cerný, Jan NyvltRelay17201:35:44
173.R226DošláciPetr Došlý, Antonín Došlý, Lenka Došlá, Pavel DoslyRelay17301:35:47
174.R653Yellow Ribbou RunPetr Erneker, Vlastimil Hrachovina, Lucie Mandáková, Vendula IndrováRelay17401:35:51
175.R432HviezdičkyJaroslav Kovarík, Klára Krutinová, Katerina Novotná, Michala ŠtefanováRelay17501:35:57
176.R783Yellow Ribbon Run 28Petra Šustrová, Tomáš Cernín, Petr Pastor, Aleš FliglRelay17601:36:05
177.R796Nexťáci :-) Ty Borci Největší :-)Jaroslav Pecka, David Pavlícek, Ivan Pavlícek, Tomáš SochrRelay17701:36:05
178.R451Lindab - Run For Fun TeamPetr Pleyer, Alena Skoumalová, Martina Krnácová, Martin PagacRelay17801:36:07
179.R465TriolaMartina Musilová, Ladislav Kvasnicka, Alena Vojírová, Petr VorlíkRelay17901:36:09
180.R393Severní VítrDominik Bohác, Jakub Luljak, Veronika Šípková, Jan BartošRelay18001:36:13