Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - O2 Prague Relay 4x5

Zobrazeno 121-150 z 726 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
121.R148Kaufland22Richard Hyánek, Pavel Gabriel, Markéta Hyncicová, Marcela RomanováRelay12101:32:31
122.R243A1Jirí Sádlo, Tomáš Bernard, lucie vejborná, Robert MatejcekRelay12201:32:35
123.R244RespectAleš Plášek, Tomáš Stanek, David Frantík, David HelmaRelay12301:32:40
124.R793Team Teague-WalkerJesse Walker, Shaun Teague, Alyssa Walker, Brett TeagueRelay12401:32:46
125.R299Tremco-Illbruck 3Stanislav Jirák, Jan Stiburek, Zdenek Rosenberg, Petr KomínekRelay12501:32:52
126.R397Run Like Sap 2Tereza Kovarikova, Pavlína Zamrazilová, Vojtech Wagner, Jan BednárRelay12601:32:57
127.R326Městská Část Praha 4Vítezslav Král, Markéta Faktorová, Klára Merlícková, Petr ŠtepánekRelay12701:33:01
128.R336Goout.cz 1Barbora Emmelová, Tomáš Kraina, Vojtech Otevrel, Štepán TuhácekRelay12801:33:03
129.R560KukaJaromír Srba, Michal Stala, Jindrich Vanous, Tomáš DoležalRelay12901:33:19
130.R656Yellow Ribbon Run 7Pavel Tomášek, Zuzana Stránská, Michal Kroustek, Pavel NovotnýRelay13001:33:27
131.R227Bpv RunnersMarkéta Nešetrilová, Ondrej Poništiak, Dora Nožicková, David PlevkaRelay13101:33:28
132.R629Cda EliteMatej Hrubý, Zuzana Rusá, Jaroslav Pavlícek, Tomáš ZeloRelay13201:33:32
133.R456Green Line 5Lukáš Chytil, Ondrej Špalek, Martin Šidák, Petr VojacekRelay13301:33:36
134.R598Fbk MetropoleJakub Brejcha, David Moudrý, Kilián Hejtmánek, Karel HejtmánekRelay13401:33:37
135.R564Hokvemat2017Jan Pekný, Kveta Krížová, Veronika Krížová, Matouš GramblickaRelay13501:33:37
136.R491CharlesPavel Fiala, Filip Basus, Antonin Hudec, Charles ReadingRelay13601:33:38
137.R570Ibasimova Všeticková s.vsetickova@centrum.cz, Lucie Ru, Jakub Círman, Duro MokryRelay13701:33:40
138.R835Eseťáci APetr Maška, Václav Zubr, Jan Kubeš, Petr MalýRelay13801:33:40
139.R288Raul!Tomáš Kaliba, Pája Behounková, Edita Krejcíková, Aneta GrabmüllerRelay13901:33:44
140.R756Rakety Ze ZdemaruMiroslav Vlach, Milhaus Jelen, Zbynek Vlach, Mike WitRelay14001:33:44
141.R313D-Ploy 2Tomas Sefcik, Martina Nemcova, Petr Zimmermann, Karolina KosikowskaRelay14101:33:46
142.R328Jennings TeamJozef Kvocak, Lukáš Frýbert, Karel Subrt, Patrick BrentonRelay14201:33:47
143.R827Amer Sports IiZbyšek Bok, Jirí Plíhal, Karin Cerníková, Lukáš StrakaRelay14301:33:52
144.R554Xiii - J.m.l.mMartin Weiser, Jirí Petr, Michal Petr, Lukáš AdamRelay14401:34:04
145.R635Atos TýmMirek Krotký, Diana Procházková, Magdalena Cejková, Oleksandr MitievRelay14501:34:13
146.R485Software DevelopmentTereza Hájková, Bohumír Zoubek, Michal Podzimek, Michal FainaRelay14601:34:13
147.R892Adidas Runners 5Katerina Vacková, Barbora Kochová, Lenka Nemcová, Jakub KlesalRelay14701:34:16
148.R558O2 SmartupLukáš Kášek, Jakub Zrzavý, Michaela Lunácková, Tomáš KášekRelay14801:34:17
149.R470Plnou Parou VpředDavid Botek, Martin Hudos, Jan Kubícek, Jirí KorotvickaRelay14901:34:17
150.R632Rychlá Rota EyTomas Voplakal, Michal Kecera, Filip Stanek, Marek JindraRelay15001:34:28