Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - O2 Prague Relay 4x5

Zobrazeno 61-90 z 726 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
61.R930SuperlifeMarkéta Pokorná, Roman Vojtášek, Eva Babicíková, Martin VrbaRelay6101:28:00
62.R228Bdo - Jama TeamJan Machác, Martin Lazárek, Michal Libic, Jirí HalákRelay6201:28:12
63.R803WohnoutMichal Valícek, Jirí Zeman, Veronika Novotná, Jan KloudaRelay6301:28:22
64.R247Cgi 8Jirí Novák, Jana Habáskova, Jirí Janda, William MarxRelay6401:28:24
65.R169Cgi Tym 1Petr Tovara, Marek Hejhal, Jakub Stejskal, Daniil ZaruRelay6501:28:27
66.R103Axis TeamRichard Malír, Tomáš Chumchal, Marek Pavlica, Dalibor SmažinkaRelay6601:28:28
67.R940Love Is In The AirPeter Bardiovský, Tomáš Novák, Tomáš Kadubec, Stepan MachRelay6701:28:30
68.R354Vyučující Ips Fsv UkJakub Hornek, Karel Höfer, Jaromír Soukup, Miloš BrunclíkRelay6801:28:31
69.R450Bkčs - Quick PrincessNikola Samková, Jana Šnáblová, Zuzana Požárková, Klára ZelenkováRelay6901:28:34
70.R146Kaufland21David Kafka, Milan Kratochvíl, Michal Sovák, Petr FajmanRelay7001:28:36
71.R259Silicon & Software SystemsPetr Hlavnicka, Ondrej Valoušek, Martin Hujer, Leoš KafkaRelay7101:28:41
72.R595Valícíse KojotiJan Hrabe, Ondrej Charvát, Mikuláš Klíc, Martin VášaRelay7201:28:44
73.R869Csg Tri Team 2Míša Porazilova, david dobiáš, Šárka Dobiášová, Marek PáleníkRelay7301:28:48
74.R621Růžovo-Zelený ExpresBálint Pásztor, Jan Strnad, Jaroslav Duba, Karel SvobodaRelay7401:29:02
75.R649Yellow Ribbon Run 10Petra Reháková, Petr Kimmer, Pavel Ryzák, Petra VojírováRelay7501:29:09
76.R587ZombíciLenka Šedivá, Bianka Micke, Jan Beránek, Michal BurianRelay7601:29:25
77.R238Faurecia Plazy 3Jan Videcký, Jana Fulínová, Martin Hrabánek, Tomáš TrojanRelay7701:29:28
78.R581Prague Marriott Hotel 1Jan Wiesner, Rastislav Gdovin, Rostislav Louženský, Jakub MoravecRelay7801:29:30
79.R571O2 Nula Sport TýmJakub Dvorák, Roman Sysel, Giorgio Trantina, Jan KyselaRelay7901:29:37
80.R267Důsledným Dopíjením Piv Za Úsporu Ječmene!Jakub Novotný, Tomáš Hédl, Petr Šterba, Martin HobzíkRelay8001:29:37
81.R208Equa Bank 1Klára Dudková, Jana Michálková, Barbora Kadlecová, Petr LecbychRelay8101:29:38
82.R687Transformátoři Ii.Michal Horácek, Ivana Borcinová, Dalibor Kacmár, Jan BrunovskýRelay8201:29:39
83.R529Amphenol TeamFrantisek Tegda, Karel Buršík, Michal Badej, Dalibor ZapletalRelay8301:29:43
84.R377Běžci Na Lajně - O2 InternshipJakub Adamec, Michael Friedmann, Ondrej Málek, Jan CvejnRelay8401:29:55
85.R802SlanýkobylkyJan Fojt, Luboš Kerpl, Jakub Cerný, Lukáš CernýRelay8501:29:56
86.R462Adexpresí (J)ElitaPetr Mareš, Lukáš Težký, Ondrej Sláma, Prokop SeluckýRelay8601:30:02
87.R296Řízení Letového Provozu Čr 2Michal Hrubý, Martin Lehký, Roman Štefek, Kamil ŠtichaRelay8701:30:05
88.R211Pepa A Jeho TygřiceLukáš Jarosil, Jan Široký, Jirí Kolarík, Josef SternRelay8801:30:11
89.R280Praha 1Tomas Machacek, Jan Brabec, Tomáš Böhm, Filip KracmanRelay8901:30:12
90.R322Láska Pokora A SluníčkoTomáš Hradecký, Jirí Šindelár, Nikolaj Bezrodný, Ondrej KutišRelay9001:30:19