Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - O2 Prague Relay 4x5

Zobrazeno 31-60 z 726 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
31.R162Kb TriathletesLukáš Frencl, Tomáš Beran, David Havlík, Lukáš OsohaRelay3101:23:49
32.R386Crm - Celkem Rychlí MrzáciJan Müller, Jirí Vild, Iva Kavulová, Martin KošinaRelay3201:24:04
33.R460Lesy Čr Run TeamMarcela Rambová, Filip Tomášek, Ladislav Beránek, Martin ZavrtálekRelay3301:24:20
34.R314Capexus MenRadek Šedivý, Marek Šnyrch, Josef Kolár, Karel KonecnýRelay3401:24:27
35.R232VrchlabáciŠtepánka Kopecká, Michaela Hanušová, Stanislav Hanuš, Jakub KrálRelay3501:24:35
36.R929Bejby Nebude Sedět V KoutěKarim Azeb, Nina Azebova, Daniela Cepová, Terezka NovákRelay3601:25:00
37.R822Seven League BootsAlexander Szabo, Martin Lašek, Eric Leitner, Jirí CermákRelay3701:25:23
38.R390Studenti Ips Fsv UkTomáš Boukal, Jana Kondelková, Vladimír Hurych, Adam HruškaRelay3801:25:28
39.R350Goout.cz 2Vojtech Knyttl, Lucie Kohoutová, Radim Lenger, Jan KoutnýRelay3901:25:33
40.R448Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny B TýmDaniel Michovský, Jan Ševinský, Aleš Kule, Pavel NovotnýRelay4001:25:59
41.R225Tři Srnečky A KňourHonza Nousek, Silvie Razova, Lucie Kadlecová, Ondrej ŠtaudRelay4101:26:06
42.R874#tymgatoOndrej Horácek, Jana Novotná, Lucie Strnadová, Jan KufRelay4201:26:18
43.R256RuntourDavid Vichr, Jan Roubícek, Martin Pešta, Ondrej KotalRelay4301:26:21
44.R941Morčata Na ÚtěkuTomáš Hladina, Pavlína Benová, Petr Baxa, Jakub ZemanRelay4401:26:31
45.R419ŠakalovéJan Svoboda, Miroslav Mayer, Daniel Konrád, Jakub ChrenkoRelay4501:26:40
46.R362British American Tobacco #1Patrik Trojan, Jindrich Lisý, Michal Brodský, Tomáš BlažekRelay4601:26:42
47.R759PrahaVít Hofman, Vláda Repka, Marek Steiger, Petr KrálíkRelay4701:26:48
48.R175PirkJan Pirk, Jiri Pirk, Tomáš Pirk, Adam PirkRelay4801:26:49
49.R261Skrz.czLubomír Jirišta, Tomáš Linhart, Martin Sajal, Martin PateraRelay4901:27:08
50.R586Severní EnergetickáŠtepán Kratochvíl, Jan Bejbl, Jan Skácel, Martin HladíkRelay5001:27:10
51.R615B. Braun - Gazela TeamRadek Tomanek, Petra Bartova, Tomáš Hrouda, Martin KalinaRelay5101:27:12
52.R180Nimbus HtvpJan Adamec, Tereza Holecková, Vlastimil Tkadlec, Patrik KabrhelRelay5201:27:20
53.R455Green Line 4Jirí Hrabec, Gijs Klomp, Jakub Korf, Martin ThomRelay5301:27:21
54.R492Sportisimo TeamAndrea Krejcíková, Jirí Hess, Barbora Radová, Milan KrejcíkRelay5401:27:27
55.R659Yellow Ribbon Run 15Vladimír Jurca, Radek CRHA, Jakub Šudoma, Dagmara KubinskáRelay5501:27:29
56.R849Weil - B Jako BorciKaterina Caltová, Jirí Mnuk, Tereza Kalinová, Jan RadaRelay5601:27:32
57.R170Cgi Tym 2Jakub Kucera, Jan Glaser, Zdenek Pecka, Petr VicarRelay5701:27:34
58.R382Best Of CvmJirí Vybíral, Jakub Ludvík, Petra Štepánová, Jakub LodrRelay5801:27:34
59.R743MatláciDavid Pospisil, Matej Matlák, Petr Rehácek, Jan CapekRelay5901:27:41
60.R867Prague Sport GamesJirí Beran, Petr Nemec, Jan Plachý, Jirí JeníkRelay6001:27:57