Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - O2 Prague Relay 4x5

Zobrazeno 271-300 z 726 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
271.R151Kaufland25Martin Šruta, Lucie Holá, Martin Murgaš, Zuzana CernáRelay27101:40:21
272.R875Adidas Runners 8Katerina Uhrová, Lucie Sezemská, Lenka Brízová, Petra MachackovaRelay27201:40:27
273.R829SkyworthDanko Dodovski, Paul Wilkinson, Danko Dodovski, Danko DodoRelay27301:40:28
274.R549Utíkej! .-)Lucie Sumová, Renata Pavlištová, Rudolf Linhart, Radek LhotskýRelay27401:40:32
275.R312D-PloyTerezia Kormanosova, Bob de Boers, Lukas Kanka, Petr MaronekRelay27501:40:32
276.R137Kaufland13Jirina Pechácková, Petr Dadej, Igor Slovácek, Veronika NosálováRelay27601:40:38
277.R893Že Co?Michal Brauner, Albert Zikmund, Dmitriy Chepurnikh, Andrea SkalickáRelay27701:40:38
278.R870CaliJitka Fojtikova, Petra Švejdova, Nicolas Ramirez Ortiz, Katerina NovakovaRelay27801:40:39
279.R820LambádaEva Pacalová, Pavel Škréta, Jana Málková, Josef MálekRelay27901:40:40
280.R467Wolf Theiss 3Horst Ebhardt, Jiayan Zhu, Hartwig Kienast, Karl KollerRelay28001:40:41
281.R111Ahold Supply ChainLucie Grünwaldová, Jan Zachara, Jirí Tríško, Jan MádrRelay28101:40:54
282.R213Better Run Than PerfectJan Sochna, Ondrej Smrz, Jan Bures, Ondrej JelinekRelay28201:40:54
283.R113Biotronik 2Magda Bocková, Petr Rezác, Gabriela Horácková, Marek LasotaRelay28301:40:56
284.R795Caffѐ Dallucci Team 1Michal Šuk, Daniel Digon, Edin Sose, Milan ŠumnýRelay28401:40:57
285.R235Ku ButchersMiloš Trux, Sandra Schmidtová, Daniel Rubeš, Zdenek LidmilaRelay28501:40:58
286.R321Sklik.czVladimír Pomr, Jirí Bross, Matej Lopata, Petr PavelekRelay28601:41:00
287.R932Česká Rozvojová AgenturaKaterina Šimová, Štepán Šantrucek, Petra Mojzisova, David SarpongRelay28701:41:03
288.R727United BakeriesJaroslav Pomp, Michal Valenta, Miroslav Pokorný, Michaela ValentováRelay28801:41:04
289.R879Das Running Team 4Petr Dvorák, KRISTÝNA KLAPETKOVÁ, Petra Zdrahalova, Tomáš VyskocilRelay28901:41:04
290.R388Nadějný TýmTomáš Míka, Ladi Tichá, Iveta Vaverková, Václav KurelRelay29001:41:05
291.R583Baxrun #2Eva Špidrová, Daniel Ferianc, Jakub Veselý, Jirí MichalíkRelay29101:41:08
292.R349G4S Runners 3Miroslav Ružicka, Lenka Tihounová, David Kosina, Veronika AudováRelay29201:41:08
293.R191Kolegium Rektora UkJosef Fontana, Alice Tejkalová, Tomáš Nigrin, Milan PrášilRelay29301:41:09
294.R925Hexagon S&iJakub Hettler, Romana Richter, Markéta Nedbálková, Jakub SvatýRelay29401:41:11
295.R745Gender EqualityPavel Pták, Renata Fuksová, Katerina Giptnerová, Ondrej PalickaRelay29501:41:13
296.R805Bodycote Skupina 2Michal Partyka, Petra Skrobankova, Martin Moravcik, Jonathan KenyonRelay29601:41:15
297.R573Broker ConsultingPetr Alexa, Karel Šotek, Martin Kubát, Cenek LiškaRelay29701:41:16
298.R603CitigroupMarek Stránský, Michal Petera, Václav Klimpl, Jakub CysarRelay29801:41:18
299.R271Lipno.Eva Cerníková, Míša Petru, Denisa Novotná, Vojen SmíšekRelay29901:41:23
300.R439Hrg RunnersVojtech Darebnik, Pavel Karbulka, Lucie Hájková, Ondrej ZderadickaRelay30001:41:24