Team results / O2 Prague Relay 4x5 - RunCzech - O2 Prague Relay 4x5

Zobrazeno 1-30 z 726 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
1.R410Ac Slovan LiberecVojtech Galác, Vojtech Málek, Oliver Krákora, Michael SmutnýRelay101:07:49
2.R421Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny A TýmPavel Mužícek, Martin Dvorák, Radek Brunner, Lukáš PazderaRelay201:09:15
3.R833Adidas Runners 1Michal Štohanzl, Dana Pernicová, Lukáš Klíma, Jan PernicaRelay301:10:09
4.R859ČikváskovéPetr Remeš, Zbynek Šterba, Eduard Šmehlík, Václav KomanecRelay401:11:21
5.R441Deloitte SuperstarsRadovan Fišer, David Marek, Jana Tumová, David KuceraRelay501:11:29
6.R804Csg Tri Team 1Luboš Truhlár, Jan Rožek, Michal Kohoutek, Vojtech SopoušekRelay601:11:54
7.R258Behejsepsem.czPetr Doubek, Šimon Cipro, Vlasta Vágner, Michal VokrouhlíkRelay701:12:16
8.R294Řízení Letového Provozu Čr 1Radek Hodac, Ondrej Morávek, Roman Hermánek, Petr StanekRelay801:13:07
9.R435Veslaři BohemiansDavid Vandas, Martin Hladík, Vojtech Barton, Dani ChalupaRelay901:14:38
10.R883O2 SrdcařiJIndrich Tucan, Ivan Švingr, Lukáš Vavrla, Josef DockalRelay1001:15:29
11.R832Adidas Runners Prague 2Vladislav Muron, Jan Heisig, Daniel Grecman, Radka HanzlováRelay1101:16:30
12.R592Praha TeamRoman Hybner, Tomáš Hatka, Jan Jirovský, Jan HušákRelay1201:17:49
13.R127Kaufland4Katarína Belová, Peter Horkavý, Jan Zemánek, Tomáš RabaRelay1301:18:00
14.R203Mp Praha 1Vladimír Valtr, Marcela Kilarská, Martin Vyšínský, Lubomír ŠuranskýRelay1401:18:19
15.R114Kb GepardiRadek Fišera, Jirí Sladký, Lenka Kreidlova, Ladislav TucekRelay1501:18:31
16.R699Atex AllstarsDalibor Gondík, Tomás Kraus, Adéla Hanzlícková, Filip OspalýRelay1601:19:27
17.R828Adidas Runners 3Jirí Hlavác, Štepán Pech, Ondrej Fialka, Jan TrasákRelay1701:19:53
18.R147Kb RaketyIvan Vojta, Marianna Tucková, Zbynek Hanuska, Tomáš KailRelay1801:19:57
19.R671Koště TeamMartin Košina, Ondrej Štepáník, František Košina, Pavel ŠtepáníkRelay1901:19:59
20.R396Run Like Sap 1Tomáš Halcin, Michal Huneš, Klara Camrova, Tomáš StrakaRelay2001:21:19
21.R204Mp Praha 2Radka Bredlerová, Jirí Techlovský, Pavel Soukal, Tomáš FrydrychRelay2101:21:36
22.R118Amatérští Atleti Z KbJirí Schveinert, Frederic Sudre, Stepan Novotny, Lukáš SvobodaRelay2201:21:57
23.R609KojotiLukáš Dvorák, Martin Frzal, Martin Dvorák, Vaclav PundaRelay2301:22:18
24.R854Stibo Media S.r.o.Martin Stiborek, Dominik Juda, Tomas Rys, Ondrej BártaRelay2401:22:23
25.R934DrklLukáš Platil, Roman Filip, Karel Šíma, David HalíkRelay2501:22:35
26.R250Infram GearLeona Pulec, Jakub Hapl, Zdenek Kolouch, Jan ChytilRelay2601:22:50
27.R165Ac Praha 1890Tomáš Hrbácek, Jirí Vladyka, Vlastimil Havelka, Jakub RusekRelay2701:23:05
28.R894Adidas Runners 4Lukáš Bohác, Tomáš Hladík, Miloš Brichácek, Lukas DemuthRelay2801:23:34
29.R801Dhl Its RunnersHonza Boržensky, Petr Šimek, Vineet Mahajan, Jamie SkeltonRelay2901:23:39
30.R658Yellow Ribbon Run 16Robin Vohlídal, Michal Duracka, Zdenek Fiala, Josef KrivánekRelay3001:23:40