Team results / Mattoni Ústí nad Labem Half Marathon - RunCzech - 2Run 10+11 km

Zobrazeno 1-30 z 172 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
34.R513ZlaťáciAdéla Zlatová, Jirí ZlataZlaťáciRelay1101:49:30
94.R602KominíčciAleš Komínek, Petr PášaKominíčciRelay2802:03:02
111.R657HraničářAles Loziak, Lukáš PokornýHraničářRelay3002:07:59
131.R580Mildoch & MildošAleš Pernicka, Martina PernickováMildoch & MildošRelay3502:12:12
126.R641Alex & Jane RunAlexandra Pravcová, Jana LisáAlex & Jane RUNRelay3402:11:01
127.R597LiboholkyAndrea Cesalová, Petra ProcházováLiboHolkyRelay3502:11:02
129.R509Úžasná A SkvěláAndrea Králová, Šárka Štovíckováúžasná a skvěláRelay3702:11:21
98.R639Běhny Z JihuAndrea Krejcíková, Monika Leitgebováběhny z jihuRelay2202:04:34
42.R634Sportisimo HvězdyAneta Wondráková, Alena BouchnerováSPORTISIMO HVEZDYRelay601:51:52
102.R516ŠtafetkyAnežka Floriánová, Lenka FloriánováŠtafetkyRelay2502:05:25
115.R533Běžíme S Úsměvem :)Anna Zikmundová, Hana ZikmundováBěžíme s úsměvem :)Relay3002:08:35
23.R547Dos WaltrosAntonín Walter, Jáchym WalterDos WaltrosRelay1401:45:09
84.R682Louda TepliceBarbora Krišková, Martin KoppLouda TepliceRelay4202:00:23
36.R598Ústíspolu1917Barbora Voborníková, David KonczÚstíSpolu1917Relay1301:50:07
15.R680Bianka & HonzaBianka Micke, Jan BeránekBianka & HonzaRelay401:43:29
88.R518Sk Becher's Vítov 2Blanka Burdová, Roman Mišicko Relay4402:00:55
10.R596PintaBlanka Hlavatá, Jirí HlavatýPintaRelay101:38:11
56.R590Manouk TeamDaniel Kubica, Milan LimberskyManouk TeamRelay2301:54:19
46.R565DajaDaniel Mikuta, Jana MarkvartovaDaJaRelay2001:52:53
STDR605MrskavcovéDaniel Otýs, Daniel OtýsMrskavcovéRelay--
33.R592Yusen Logistics Mix 1David Komjati, Lukáš HradeckýYusen Logistics MIX 1Relay1901:49:26
2.R524Two BrothersDavid Matecha, Miroslav MatechaTwo brothersRelay201:19:08
67.R568MydvaDominika Cvalínová, Radek VopatmydvaRelay3201:56:42
64.R652DámičkyEva Kašparová, Klára MaternováDámičkyRelay1001:56:14
11.R548BubobubáciEva Smržová, Jirí Hovorka NovákBubobubáciRelay201:38:21
108.R564Evženie A EmilieEvženie Linhartová, Emilie DaigleEvženie a EmilieRelay2702:07:21
141.R561Gábi A DanaGabriela Fišerová, Daba OpatrikováGábi a DanaRelay4302:14:45
119.R670Dckm - David A GábiGabriela Myšáková, David CepákDCKM - David a GábiRelay5602:09:17
105.R616JohnsonkyGabriela Naušová, Anna PyšováJOHNSONKYRelay2602:05:59
35.R619Brtnice StarsHana Andrýsková, Simon JulínekBrtnice starsRelay1201:49:52