Team results / Mattoni Ústí nad Labem Half Marathon - RunCzech - 2Run 10+11 km

Zobrazeno 91-120 z 172 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
91.R500MatušáciIlona Hesounova, Miroslav MatušMatušáciRelay4502:01:27
92.R636LuckidaIda Vohryzková, Lucie LehkaLuckidaRelay2002:02:30
93.R523Dvě KámoškyKlára Benešová, Katerina HerdováDvě kámoškyRelay2102:02:46
94.R602KominíčciAleš Komínek, Petr PášaKominíčciRelay2802:03:02
95.R550K+KKatia Melzerová, Karel MelzerK+KRelay4602:03:33
96.R608KladnejVlastimil Florián, Radek MarekKladnejRelay4702:04:09
97.R672HertogMarkéta Sochorová, Jan KrupickaHertogRelay4802:04:26
98.R639Běhny Z JihuAndrea Krejcíková, Monika Leitgebováběhny z jihuRelay2202:04:34
99.R658Mario & BeckyRebeca Martinez, Mario ValdesMario & BeckyRelay4902:04:37
100.R611AjeťačkyJana Nováková, Markéta PecherováAJEŤAČKYRelay2302:05:03
101.R632PelikánHana Pelikánová, Josef PelikánpelikánRelay2402:05:23
102.R516ŠtafetkyAnežka Floriánová, Lenka FloriánováŠtafetkyRelay2502:05:25
103.R585Ak Bílina ŠtěchoviJana Štechová, Martin ŠtechAK Bílina ŠtěchoviRelay5002:05:30
104.R663StavařiSára Dvorácková, Lukáš PotenecStavařiRelay5102:05:30
105.R616JohnsonkyGabriela Naušová, Anna PyšováJOHNSONKYRelay2602:05:59
106.R591Yusen Logistics Strančice 1Jan Zapletálek, Jakub ReinerYusen Logistics Strančice 1Relay2902:05:59
107.R664SbdvojkaMonika Mikolášková, Lukáš VlcekSBDvojkaRelay5202:06:03
108.R564Evženie A EmilieEvženie Linhartová, Emilie DaigleEvženie a EmilieRelay2702:07:21
109.R586SimijaniJana Šourková, Simona MarešovásimijaniRelay2802:07:48
110.R510CermánciLenka Cermánková, Karel CermánekCermánciRelay5302:07:57
111.R657HraničářAles Loziak, Lukáš PokornýHraničářRelay3002:07:59
112.R646ScdcMichal Zvoník, Kamil HorákSCDCRelay3102:08:02
113.R546MarnásnahaKamila Neradová, Petr NeradMarnásnahaRelay5402:08:04
114.R519Chironax Dental Labor OfficeMartina Uhlírová, Martina TaussigováChironax dental labor officeRelay2902:08:15
115.R533Běžíme S Úsměvem :)Anna Zikmundová, Hana ZikmundováBěžíme s úsměvem :)Relay3002:08:35
116.R5272Run 2LLenka Benešová, Lenka Arnoldová2Run 2LRelay3102:08:41
117.R549SedmikráskyRomana Cabalková, Hana LísalováSedmikráskyRelay3202:08:44
118.R612Rychlé TlapkyJana Audy, Miroslav AudyRychlé tlapkyRelay5502:09:16
119.R670Dckm - David A GábiGabriela Myšáková, David CepákDCKM - David a GábiRelay5602:09:17
120.R532Fífa A ZífaPavla Zemanová, Lukas ZemanFífa a ZífaRelay5702:09:26