Team results / Mattoni Ústí nad Labem Half Marathon - RunCzech - 2Run 10+11 km

Zobrazeno 61-90 z 172 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
61.R649Dubické BěhničkyJana Mešo, Petra FiklíkováDubické běhničkyRelay901:55:09
62.R552Tennis BoysJirí Kalhous, Libor VelíkTennis boysRelay2401:55:30
63.R600Koruna 1822Jana Hermanová, Roman HermanKoruna 1822Relay3001:56:08
64.R652DámičkyEva Kašparová, Klára MaternováDámičkyRelay1001:56:14
65.R623HrosindoviKarolína Hebká, Roman ProcházkaHrosindoviRelay3101:56:18
66.R588It Hurts So Good!Klára Švandelíková, Gabriela ŠollováIT HURTS SO GOOD!Relay1101:56:20
67.R568MydvaDominika Cvalínová, Radek VopatmydvaRelay3201:56:42
68.R553HobstíciOlga Hobstová, Jan HobstHobstíciRelay3301:56:48
69.R674Falešná FormaLucie Valášková, Katerina HouskováFalešná formaRelay1201:57:19
70.R535JanečkoviVeronika Pastorová, Ludek JanecekJanečkoviRelay3401:57:36
71.R620JežciTereza Kroftova, Tereza KroftováJežciRelay1301:57:38
72.R613Km+Kamila Brzonová, Petr MatoušekKM+Relay3501:58:26
73.R635Budoucí BěžciJakub Sýkora, Lukáš JanoštákBudoucí běžciRelay2501:58:28
74.R621Death StarLucie Soukupová, Vladimír VlášekDeath StarRelay1401:58:39
75.R5282BmMarkéta Ortová, Iveta Vonešová2BMRelay1501:58:53
76.R681Ks TeamRadovan Vlaciha, Alena PetrenkoKS teamRelay3601:59:04
77.R556Speedy LadiesMichaela Ordošová, Iveta OrdošováSpeedy ladiesRelay1601:59:09
78.R627Markéta A VašekVašek Novotný, Markétka FilípkováMarkéta a VašekRelay3701:59:18
79.R589Delfino & LumacaRadka Soukupová, František HavlíkDelfino & LumacaRelay3801:59:48
80.R536BartošíciOndrej Petr Bartoš, Jana HouškováBartošíciRelay3901:59:52
81.R584Vb RunnersKaterina Krcmárová, Martin KrcmárVB runnersRelay4001:59:54
82.R570Sportkollektiv RaketeSusann Richter, Juliane WenzelSportkollektiv RaketeRelay1702:00:11
83.R504CorwinLukáš Toman, Tereza TomanováCorwinRelay4102:00:17
84.R682Louda TepliceBarbora Krišková, Martin KoppLouda TepliceRelay4202:00:23
85.R543AčkoPetr Koman, Vladimír BenešAčkoRelay2602:00:25
86.R542Pomalíci 2Tereza Atsalošová, Josef KoubaPomalíci 2Relay4302:00:32
87.R571AbrakaKaterina Bradacova, Lenka KalenskaAbrakaRelay1802:00:47
88.R518Sk Becher's Vítov 2Blanka Burdová, Roman Mišicko Relay4402:00:55
89.R637ČinoherákVojta Kaderábek, Petr KunešČinoherákRelay2702:01:12
90.R5832MMichaela Rencová, Markéta Capková2MRelay1902:01:14