Team results / Mattoni Ústí nad Labem Half Marathon - RunCzech - 2Run 10+11 km

Zobrazeno 31-60 z 172 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
31.R507Lela TeamLenka Zoubkova, Lenka BerroucheLela TeamRelay401:48:44
32.R662Severní ExpresZdenek Grus, Michal OrdošSeverní expresRelay1801:49:01
33.R592Yusen Logistics Mix 1David Komjati, Lukáš HradeckýYusen Logistics MIX 1Relay1901:49:26
34.R513ZlaťáciAdéla Zlatová, Jirí ZlataZlaťáciRelay1101:49:30
35.R619Brtnice StarsHana Andrýsková, Simon JulínekBrtnice starsRelay1201:49:52
36.R598Ústíspolu1917Barbora Voborníková, David KonczÚstíSpolu1917Relay1301:50:07
37.R530ChabaTatána Kusebauchová, Michal PolicChabaRelay1401:50:10
38.R638JjJan Ponrtová, Jan BrožJJRelay1501:50:11
39.R667TryskomyšiMartin Krivánek, Katka RusnákováTryskomyšiRelay1601:50:53
40.R559MikešáciPetr Mikeš, Marcela MikešováMikešáciRelay1701:51:46
41.R574BěhnyKlara Soukupova, Martina MalíkováBěhnyRelay501:51:50
42.R634Sportisimo HvězdyAneta Wondráková, Alena BouchnerováSPORTISIMO HVEZDYRelay601:51:52
43.R628Run The World S ErinkouVeronika Cerná, Pavel RakytaRun the World s ErinkouRelay1801:52:38
44.R573ReportéřiLukas Suma, Marek SluneckoReportéřiRelay2001:52:45
45.R653LazařiJirí Janácek, Alena JonákováLazařiRelay1901:52:53
46.R565DajaDaniel Mikuta, Jana MarkvartovaDaJaRelay2001:52:53
47.R572Alvin A ChipIveta Pukyova, Vaclav SvobodaAlvin a ChipRelay2101:52:54
48.R566BagriciPetra Grezova, Martin GrežoBagriciRelay2201:53:00
49.R593Yusen Logistics Mix 2Petr Franek, Kentaro SuzumuraYusen Logistics MIX 2Relay2101:53:07
50.R648JiráskovicŠárka Jirásková, Petr JirásekJIRÁSKOVICRelay2301:53:08
51.R578MilenciLada Šišovská, Jan StudeckyMilenciRelay2401:53:12
52.R579Love RunJana Urban, Petr Urbanlove runRelay2501:53:13
53.R537DraciMonika Ilašová, Lan Nguyen CongDraciRelay2601:53:38
54.R503Gazely 50+Jan Matejka, Ivana HolinkováGazely 50+Relay2701:53:39
55.R512Krupka TeamRoman Micka, Tomas TRUXAKrupka TeamRelay2201:53:54
56.R590Manouk TeamDaniel Kubica, Milan LimberskyManouk TeamRelay2301:54:19
57.R603Ac Malá HleďsebeMarkéta Pitrová, Daniel CordtAC Malá HleďsebeRelay2801:54:41
58.R669Káťa A TomešKaterina Hálová, Tomáš ŽdárekKáťa a TomešRelay2901:54:54
59.R587PomalíciKamila Turková, Veronika UxováPomalíciRelay701:54:59
60.R501Martina - JanaMartina Koubová, Jana KuklováMartina - JanaRelay801:55:02