Team results / Mattoni Olomouc Half Marathon - RunCzech - Mattoni Olomouc Half Marathon - Relay

Zobrazeno 61-90 z 131 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
61.R252Kochající ŠípyLenka Rocková, Zbynek Záveský, Lukáš Rocek, Petr MarcíkRelay6102:01:50
62.R309WebaLadislav Laurin, Hana Válková, Šárka Faksová, Martin KolárRelay6202:02:01
63.R250HromJan Breburda, Martina Trumberová, Renata Juráková, Mojmír HradilRelay6302:02:05
64.R247Brose Dream TeamAndrea Valentová, Jana Zahradníková, Gabriela Miculková, Michaela HynerováRelay6402:02:13
65.R259AtelisPetr Smítal, Eva Jelínková, Jan Schneyder, Martin LimanovskýRelay6502:02:29
66.R274Whm MixrunJirí Otáhal, Lukáš Zlámalík, Petra Štastná, Martin ChudárekRelay6602:02:59
67.R321Vk Up OlomoucKristýna Soldánová, Lucie Hanousková, Darina Košická, Šárka KubínováRelay6702:03:01
68.R288Tuři OlomoucMiroslav Konkol, Sona Rokytová, Denisa Guarguir, Anna TomcanováRelay6802:03:05
69.R335Sprp Olomoucrenata stybnarova, Marie Kaletová, Jirí Zakopal, Martin HirckoRelay6902:03:47
70.R317HvězdyNikola Votánková, Jana Ružicková, Vladimír Vlášek, Lucie SoukupováRelay7002:04:01
71.R234CreditkyDenisa Hladišová, Simona Dorazilová, Roman Boruvka, Jarmila SchreiberováRelay7102:04:10
72.R283KontrolaJan Lolek, Radek Pekar, Tomáš Kaštyl, Martin KrainaRelay7202:04:48
73.R237SuchomelíciOndrej Suchomel, Karel Suchomel, Marie Geierová, Zdenek SuchomelRelay7302:05:42
74.R307Sverepec 4EverPeter Zeman, Diana Zemanová, Martin Zeman, Simona ZemanováRelay7402:06:28
75.R282HajijaJana Osicková, Jirí Osicka, Jirí Škarka, Hana StolickováRelay7502:06:40
76.R232P O N O Ž K ALinda Jiroušková, Petra Kubácková, Monika Foltýnová, Martin ChmelarRelay7602:06:52
77.R213Morgan TeamAnežka Niesnerová, Michal Hejda, Kristýna Wikturnová, Magdalena SoumarováRelay7702:07:15
78.R269Krleš!Hana Drácová, Hana Šimková, Josef Šimek, Pavel DrácRelay7802:07:16
79.R253Kulíšci! :-)Dagmar Duronová, Jaroslav Duron, Jan Krcmár, Martin DuronRelay7902:07:34
80.R231PomaloběžkyJan Parchanski, Ivo Mikulášek, Miroslav Hýbner, Radim RolincRelay8002:07:38
81.R222TryskomyšiMartin Nevrlý, Josef Kovár, Pavel Štupák, Vendula OutratováRelay8102:07:55
82.R221KubíciMarek Köhler, Gabriela Outratová, Miloslav Outrata, Václav OutrataRelay8202:08:01
83.R286Team Rolf 2017Katerina Kollárová-Vacková, Michal Kollár, Eliška Lindušková, Martin LinduškaRelay8302:08:12
84.R240Fin MaroLukáš Urban, Gabriela Ježková, Tomáš Trnkal, Milan TrnkalRelay8402:08:41
85.R204Alfun 7Karel Krupicka, Michala Zaprianová, Michaela Poláková, Veronika TobolováRelay8502:08:57
86.R316Flowserve JedničkyMartin Kárný, Radek Lakomý, Zdenka Kovárová, Radek SmickaRelay8602:08:58
87.R295OkejmaEva Süsserová, Michael Skácel, Alena Moravcová, Jitka GatialováRelay8702:09:05
88.R285ŽelvyDaja Bedanova, lenka dvoráková, david dvorák, Roman RužickaRelay8802:09:28
89.R279RepeteIvana Hubková, Irena Šotková, Zuzana Dvouletá, Linda LorencováRelay8902:09:49
90.R296ZukahuhraIveta Hrachovinová, Eva Hulková, Eva Karásková, Zuzana SpurnáRelay9002:09:55