Team results / Mattoni České Budějovice Half Marathon - RunCzech - 2Run 10+11 km

Zobrazeno 31-60 z 151 záznamů.
PosSt. čísloTýmTeam membersKlubKategorieCPos
   
31.R511PalačinkářiEva Jarošová, Roman JancigaRelay3101:51:05
32.R580GooglikoviMichal Rod, Lukáš RodRelay3201:52:02
33.R647EssoxMiroslav Šulc, Martin RampasRelay3301:52:40
34.R585A TýmMiroslav Dvorák, Jindrich VavrochRelay3401:53:02
35.R575Double FejtysPavlína Vopenková, Ludmila FejtkováRelay3501:53:10
36.R586LibíňáciKristýna Buchlovská, Petr BuchlovskýRelay3601:54:01
37.R635Farmtec 4Iva Kalinová, Zdenka DvorákováRelay3701:54:04
38.R568My Se Toho NebojímePetr Slechta, Jirí VyskocRelay3801:54:08
39.R506Živej NanukLenka Aliapuliu, Janis AliapuliosRelay3901:54:59
40.R565Bechyňské BěhnyPavla Lepková, Romana HonsováRelay4001:56:52
41.R526Běhny Od KontyšeJiri Mraz, Jan LudvíkRelay4101:57:11
42.R629VlčáciMichal Šafár, Adam VlcekRelay4201:57:17
43.R521Speedy Ladies IiMarkéta Hadácková, Iveta OrdošováRelay4301:57:45
44.R637Vo - VaVasil Dogaru, Aleš VacekRelay4401:58:25
45.R611Team KeblanyPavla Kaiser, Stephan KaiserRelay4501:58:27
46.R530NeradíciDáša Neradová, Ondrej NeradRelay4601:58:29
47.R604Sinop 3Petra Fürstová, David ŠebekRelay4701:58:34
48.R632V Suchým TrikuJakub Hlava, Ladislav CížekRelay4801:58:42
49.R583Jumping® TeamŠárka Roubalová, Eduard VoharcíkRelay4901:58:44
50.R641ŽelvyAdéla Raušová, Jan LudvíkRelay5001:58:48
51.R617HýbloviOldrich Hýbl, Sona HýblováRelay5101:59:11
52.R539K M BRobert Jodl, Zdenek VeselýRelay5201:59:59
53.R514SprinteriDaniel Herman, Ondrej HermanRelay5302:00:05
54.R599Rychle A ZběsileIvana Prušová, Josef PalánRelay5402:00:09
55.R655Kuta/stárekMartin Stárek, Bohuslav KutaRelay5502:00:32
56.R621Ski Team BudweisMichaela Szmaragowski, Daniel SzmaragowskiRelay5602:00:33
57.R549Rychlí MedvědiKarolina Medková, Jan MedekRelay5702:00:38
58.R502P+TTomáš Dundr, Pavla PapanováRelay5802:00:54
59.R571Pohoda 101Eva Führerová, Miroslav FuhrerRelay5902:01:09
60.R602Sinop 1Miroslav Šulc, Jaroslav NovotnýRelay6002:01:12